Mico april: Open

# Place Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Buch Prize
1 1 VLADIMI ROMANENKO 2478 B— W2 W4 W7 D3 4,5 16 1000,00
2 2 VICTOR C SHEN 2417 W13 L1 W9 W6 W5 4,0 13,5 450,00
3 3 KONSTAN DOLGITSER 2243 D10 W9 D5 W12 D1 3,5 13 225,00
4 4-6 JUSTIN CHEN 2340 W8 W6 L1 L5 W7 3,0 15,5 66,67
5   LOGAN J BRAIN 2051 D7 W11 D3 W4 L2 3,0 15 66,67
6   GEOFFREY GELMAN 2155 W14 L4 W8 L2 W9 3,0 12,5 66,67
7 7-8 SETH ROKOSKY 2185 D5 W10 W12 L1 L4 2,5 14  
8   LIRAN ZHOU 2152 L4 W14 L6 W11 D10 2,5 11  
9 9-11 BARTOSZ KOCWIN 2154 W11 L3 L2 W14 L6 2,0 13,5  
10   ALAN ZHANG 2152 D3 L7 L11 B— D8 2,0 12,5  
11   RADOSLAW GAJEK 2447 L9 L5 W10 L8 W14 2,0 10,5  
12 12 JOHN OYEYE FAWOLE 2147 W16 H— L7 L3 U— 1,5 10,5  
13 13-14 MILOS SCEKIC 2381 L2 B— U— U— U— 1,0 11  
14   EDU BAUZA MERCERE 1644 L6 L8 W15 L9 L11 1,0 9,5  
15 15-16 ADAM J[filler] MARIANACCI 1818 U— U— L14 U— U— 0,0 5  
16   VINCENT TSAY 2221 L12 U— U— U— U— 0,0 4,5  

Mico april: U2200

# Place Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Buch Prize
1 1-4 SOP MORRIS-SUZUKI 2151 H— W28 W3 W8 H— 4,0 14,5 472,50
2   RYAN FRANCO 2106 W20 W13 L6 W14 W5 4,0 14 472,50
3   LEN IOFFE 2090 W22 W10 L1 W17 W6 4,0 14 472,50
4   EDILBER LABUAC JR 2154 W30 W23 L5 W13 W9 4,0 10 472,50
5 5-8 CHRISTOPHER TYAU 1984 W12 W29 W4 D6 L2 3,5 15  
6   ALEKSANDR GUTNIK 2099 W24 W18 W2 D5 L3 3,5 14,5  
7   ALAN* HU 1958 H— L14 W12 W15 W11 3,5 13,5  
8   VICTOR CHEN 2104 W27 D11 W15 L1 W14 3,5 13  
9 9-12 BREWINGT HARDAWAY 2019 D28 W19 D11 W10 L4 3,0 12,5  
10   JUAN P TICA 2121 W17 L3 W25 L9 W19 3,0 12  
11   GARY LESCHINSKY 1992 W31 D8 D9 W21 L7 3,0 11,5  
12   ROMAN RYCHKOV 2106 L5 W30 L7 W25 W17 3,0 10  
13 13-16 ARUNAS SIMONAITIS 2057 W26 L2 W24 L4 H— 2,5 12,5  
14   MICHAEL OCIDO 2053 D29 W7 W23 L2 L8 2,5 12,5  
15   GIANLUCA MONTALTI 1727 W32 H— L8 L7 W24 2,5 11  
16   ROBERT D OLSEN JR 2063 L18 W21 L17 W20 H— 2,5 10  
17 17-20 RYAN CHEUNG 2008 L10 W22 W16 L3 L12 2,0 14  
18   NATASHA CHRISTIANSEN 1882 W16 L6 H— U— H— 2,0 12,5  
19   IAN NICHOLSON 1799 W25 L9 H— H— L10 2,0 12  
20   TIMOT O’KEEFFE JR 1993 L2 L24 W22 L16 X21 2,0 11  
21 21-22 PARDHAV CHAKKA 2020 H— L16 X26 L11 F20 1,5 12  
22   AIDEN REISS 1883 L3 L17 L20 W24 H— 1,5 10,5  
23 23-27 LENA* MILADINOVIC 2163 X33 L4 L14 U— U— 1,0 12  
24   THOMAS LI 1927 L6 W20 L13 L22 L15 1,0 12  
25   YASSAMIN EHSANI 2025 L19 W27 L10 L12 U— 1,0 10  
26   ADAM J MARIANACCI 1818 L13 B— F21 U— U— 1,0 9,5  
27   ALAN HU 1958 L8 L25 B— U— U— 1,0 9  
28 28-29 LENA MILADINOVIC 2163 D9 L1 U— U— U— 0,5 10  
29   VLADIMIR[reentry]* POLYAKIN 2104 D14 L5 U— U— U— 0,5 9  
30 30-33 DIMITRY GORELIK 2028 L4 L12 U— U— U— 0,0 8,5  
31   VLADIMIR POLYAKIN 2104 L11 U— U— U— U— 0,0 6  
32   GENNADIY REZNIKOV 1870 L15 U— U— U— U— 0,0 5,5  
33   EVAN Z RABIN 2183 F23 U— U— U— U— 0,0 5  

Mico april: U1100

# Place Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Buch Prize
1 1 FELIX DE LA CRUZ 1162 W12 W3 W9 W5 W6 5,0 14 200,00
2 2 STEPHEN HICKS 887 W18 W15 W14 W8 H— 4,5 9 100,00
3 3 DONOVAN FISCHER 944 W11 L1 W10 W12 W5 4,0 14 50,00
4 4 RICHARD YOU ZHANG 711 W7 W13 L5 W9 D8 3,5 12  
5 5-7 MATTHEW DAVI CHIN 1129 W10 W8 W4 L1 L3 3,0 17  
6   ZENCHI* SUN 1038 H— H— W13 W11 L1 3,0 13,5  
7   LUKA MAXI STRUGAR 954 L4 L9 W17 W16 W10 3,0 9  
8 8 SIMON FIEHL 866 W13 L5 W11 L2 D4 2,5 14,5  
9 9-12 KEN RABINOWITZ 855 W17 W7 L1 L4 U— 2,0 14  
10   HA DHAZE-CHARRIER 721 L5 W16 L3 B— L7 2,0 13,5  
11   ELIAS TAOULI 542 L3 B— L8 L6 W16 2,0 13  
12   KINGSLEY KOCH 798 L1 W17 W16 L3 U— 2,0 12,5  
13 13 JEFFREY* KAPLAN unr. L8 L4 L6 W17 H— 1,5 11  
14 14-16 ZENCHI SUN 1038 H— H— L2 U— U— 1,0 12  
15   DONOVAN* FISCHER 944 B— L2 U— U— U— 1,0 12  
16   SAHISHN BANGARU 214 B— L10 L12 L7 L11 1,0 12  
17 17 Max Gambone unr. L9 L12 L7 L13 H— 0,5 9  
18 18 JEFFREY KAPLAN unr. L2 U— U— U— U— 0,0 7,5  

Mico april: U1400

# Place Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Buch Prize
1 1-2 DONALD AMAN UZOMA unr. D8 W5 W14 W11 W4 4,5 14 405,00
2   DAVID L GOLDBERG 1140 W15 D3 W17 W10 W6 4,5 12,5 405,00
3 3 ASHAR MAIRAJ 1335 W13 D2 W6 D4 W9 4,0 15,5 135,00
4 4-5 VIRAJ SHAR PHADKE 1285 W7 W12 W10 D3 L1 3,5 16,5 40,50
5   DONATO GAMARO 1388 H— L1 W8 W17 W12 3,5 13 40,50
6 6-7 WOODWARD HOFFMAN 938 W9 W19 L3 W8 L2 3,0 14  
7   KEVIN LIU 1157 L4 L9 B— W18 W13 3,0 11  
8 8-12 KAI PHOENIX CHEN 1326 D1 W14 L5 L6 B— 2,5 15,5  
9   MAX AN CACCIATORE 1200 L6 W7 W16 D12 L3 2,5 14,5  
10   CADEN CAO 1363 W18 W17 L4 L2 D11 2,5 12,5  
11   LUC CACCIATORE 1240 L12 W13 W18 L1 D10 2,5 12,5  
12   SUZANNE BILYEU 1108 W11 L4 W19 D9 L5 2,5 12,5  
13 13-16 KAYLEE CAO 1180 L3 L11 W15 W16 L7 2,0 13,5  
14   RUP VASANTHAKUMAR 834 B— L8 L1 W19 L16 2,0 12,5  
15   ROBERT ALLEN 1265 L2 L18 L13 B— W19 2,0 9,5  
16   DANNY DAVIDSON 1140 L17 W20 L9 L13 W14 2,0 7,5  
17 17-18 SEANN DUBROVSKY 1250 W16 L10 L2 L5 U— 1,0 13,5  
18   JOSHUA S GOLDBERG 1193 L10 W15 L11 L7 U— 1,0 11  
19 19 ZEPHAN LI 1270 H— L6 L12 L14 L15 0,5 12  
20 20 JEFFREY[filler] KAPLAN unr. U— L16 U— U— U— 0,0 5,5  

Mico april: U1700

# Place Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Buch Prize
1 1 RAY CAO 1429 W18 D7 W14 W3 W4 4,5 12 540,00
2 2 AARUSH NAVEEN 1549 L3 W16 W13 W7 W5 4,0 13 270,00
3 3-5 FIRDAVS MAJIDZODA 1437 W2 W17 D7 L1 W8 3,5 15 72,00
4   AJITESH NALL* GARI 1427 W15 D5 W6 W9 L1 3,5 15 72,00
5   ROBERT Y CHEN 1648 B— D4 W15 W14 L2 3,5 13,5 72,00
6 6 REGINALD V LESANE 1436 B— L15 L4 W16 B— 3,0 12,5  
7 7-11 CHUN LIU 1543 X20 D1 D3 L2 D9 2,5 17,5  
8   SAHARSH BANGARU 1394 H— H— D10 W15 L3 2,5 12,5  
9   JUDE KAZAN 1559 L14 W10 W17 L4 D7 2,5 11,5  
10   ALIANA FAUSTO 1561 D16 L9 D8 D11 W13 2,5 11  
11   TANITOLUW ADEWUMI 1534 L17 D18 D16 D10 W14 2,5 8  
12 12-13 LAUREN NAM 1420 B— D14 H— U— U— 2,0 12  
13   NICHOLAS ALEXA OH 1530 L19 B— L2 W17 L10 2,0 11,5  
14 14-17 SPENCER EYRE WOOD 1462 W9 D12 L1 L5 L11 1,5 15  
15   AARUSH SHARMA 1579 L4 W6 L5 L8 D16 1,5 14  
16   LUC WILLI HOFFMAN 1518 D10 L2 D11 L6 D15 1,5 13,5  
17   KENNETH SHI 1420 W11 L3 L9 L13 H— 1,5 12  
18 18-19 NA NA 1546 L1 D11 H— U— U— 1,0 11,5  
19   JASPER HO 1662 W13 U— U— U— U— 1,0 9  
20 20 AJITESH NALL GARI 1427 F7 U— U— U— U— 0,0 5  

Mico april: U2000

# Place Name Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TB-Buch Prize
1 1-2 LEO COHEN SOLAL 1944 W17 W6 D2 W12 W3 4,5 17 652,50
2   THOMAS CRISCI 1608 W30 W29 D1 W8 W7 4,5 12 652,50
3 3-4 NICOL ZLOTCHEVSKY 1910 W15 W10 W7 W5 L1 4,0 16,5 196,00
4   GENNADIY* REZNIKOV 1870 W14 W20 L5 W15 W12 4,0 13 196,00
5 5-6 PAVEL* KIBRIK 1827 W13 W25 W4 L3 D9 3,5 15  
6   ALBERT YAO 1830 W26 L1 D11 W24 W16 3,5 13  
7 7-11 EDISON HUANG 1767 W32 W8 L3 W14 L2 3,0 14  
8   ELIZAB MOSHKEVICH 1874 W19 L7 W24 L2 W22 3,0 13,5  
9   GARY R PATELLA 1861 D18 W23 L12 W13 D5 3,0 13  
10   PRANAV SHANKAR 1777 W27 L3 W28 D16 D11 3,0 12  
11   ANISH SAXENA 1585 W21 L24 D6 W20 D10 3,0 12  
12 12-19 JOAQUIN BUSTILLO 1877 D24 W18 W9 L1 L4 2,5 15,5  
13   RAYAT ROY 1422 L5 B— W20 L9 D17 2,5 13,5  
14   DI ZHOU 1607 L4 W22 W25 L7 D21 2,5 12,5  
15   MORGAN KEN MAIRAJ 1743 L3 W32 W26 L4 H— 2,5 12  
16   JASPER HO 1662 H— D30 W18 D10 L6 2,5 12  
17   MOMOCA MAIRAJ 1748 L1 L26 W27 W28 D13 2,5 11  
18   ARITR CHAKRAVARTY 1689 D9 L12 L16 W27 W24 2,5 11  
19   JASMINE ZHIXIN SU 1690 L8 D21 H— D25 W26 2,5 10  
20 20-23 ADIA* ONYANGO 1971 W22 L4 L13 L11 W25 2,0 13  
21   CHERYL AMBER LINS 1810 L11 D19 D23 D26 D14 2,0 11,5  
22   GABRIEL BE BORGES 1757 L20 L14 B— W23 L8 2,0 11,5  
23   KYLAN Z HUANG 1675 H— L9 D21 L22 W28 2,0 10,5  
24 24-27 DANIEL HE 1712 D12 W11 L8 L6 L18 1,5 14,5  
25   LOK VASANTHAKUMAR 1324 B— L5 L14 D19 L20 1,5 13,5  
26   RYAN MASTERSON 1677 L6 W17 L15 D21 L19 1,5 13  
27   DYLAN SETH HERATH 1403 L10 D31 L17 L18 B— 1,5 10  
28 28-29 OLIVER BOYDELL 1650 H— H— L10 L17 L23 1,0 12,5  
29   GENNADIY REZNIKOV 1870 B— L2 U— U— U— 1,0 12  
30 30-31 PAVEL KIBRIK 1827 L2 D16 U— U— U— 0,5 10  
31   NICHOLAS ALEXA[filler] OH 1530 U— D27 U— U— U— 0,5 6,5  
32 32 ADIA ONYANGO 1971 L7 L15 U— U— U— 0,0 7