Name: Surname: Section: Rating:
PavelKibrikU20001806
RobertChenU17001643
DonovanFischerU11001007
NaNaU17001546
BowenLiuU20001808
ChristopherTyauU22002019
LeoSolalU20001958
AlbertYaoU20001922
AjiteshNallapareddyagriU14001351
KevinLiuU14001129
RyanCheungU22002004
EdisonHuangU20001736
KennethShiU17001420
AdiaOnyangoU20001974
JeffreyKaplanU1100
GaryPatellaU20001861
LenaMiladinovicU22002140
MilosScekicOPEN WGM, IM, WIM2443
NathanWhippleU17001663
ZephanLiU14001209
Vladimir RomanenkoOPEN GM FREE2502
KonstantinDolgitserOPEN2277
ChenIrwinU14001197
VladimirPolyakinU22002104
DavidGoldbergU14001140
JoshuaGoldbergU14001160
MorganMairaj U20001739
MomocaMairajU20001682
AsharMairajU14001335
richardzhangU1100711
SuzanneBilyeuU14001123
SimonFiehlU1100866
EliasTaouliU1100542
GARYLESCHINSKYU22001991
Radoslaw GajekOPEN WGM, IM, WIM2447
NicoleZlotchevskyU20001940
LokeshVasanthakumarU20001338
RupeshVasanthakumarU1400802
JohnMuccinoSaturday Rapid, April 271378/8
KenRabinowitzU1100694
SeannDubrovskyU14001255
GabrielBorgesU20001757
JoaquinBustilloU20001877
CherylLinsU20001809
KaiChenU14001295
ZenchiSunU11001038
RobertAllenU14001319
AarushSharmaU17001579
AlanHuU22001948
ChunLiuU17001543
AritroChakravartyU20001710
AnishSaxenaU20001600
KingsleyKochU1100798
SpencerWoodU17001424
Arunas SimonaitisU22002057
JudeKazanU17001507
AleksandrGutnikU22002015
ThomasLiU22001821
ThomasCrisciU20001603
Vincent TsayOPEN2307
RayCaoU17001429
LucHoffmanU17001565
WoodwardHoffmanU1400929
VIRAJ SHARADPHADKEU14001285
RomanRychkovU22002055
JasperHoU17001610
AarushNaveenU17001549
KylanHuangU20001677
LiranZhouOPEN2312
ReginaldLesaneU17001410
BauzaMercereOPEN1700
AdamMarianacciU22001877
RobertOlsenU22002085
JasmineSuU20001667
NatashaChristiansenU22001901
LoganBrainOPEN2259
RayatRoyU20001422
AveryHoodU22002008
LukaStrugarU1100920
VictorChenU22002104
OliverBoydellU20001650
KayleeCaoU14001182
alanzhangOPEN2245
DIMITRYGORELIKU22002029
John OyeyemiFawoleOPEN2147
EvanRabinU22002183
MatthewChinU1100935
SethRokoskyOPEN2282
GeoffreyGelmanOPEN2203
LenIoffeU22002090
DiZhouU20001590
JustinChenOPEN2431
SophieMorris-SuzukiU22002151
YassaminEhsaniU22002051
DannyDavidsonU14001118
StephenHicksU1100884
PranavShankarU20001749
CadenCaoU14001355
HadrienDhaze-CharrierU1100721
BartoszKocwinOPEN2296
IanNicholsonU22001818
AlianaFaustoU17001561
MaxCacciatoreU14001176
DanielHeU20001738
LucCacciatoreU14001259
RyanMastersonU20001677
Juan TicaU22002121
VictorShenOPEN WGM, IM, WIM2512
PardhavChakkaU22002020
TimothyO'KeeffeU22001993
DylanHerathU20001334
FirdavsiiMajidzodaU1700
NicholasOhU17001530
Elizabeth MoshkevichU20001889
BrewingtonHardawayU22002019
laurennamU17001420
MaximillianGamboneU11000