Name: Surname: Section: Rating:
DimitraVatkaliU22002110P
JamesMichalskiU14001317
KennethShiU17001359
RyanCheungU22001959
BowenLiuU20001813
LeoSolalU20001956
NaveenBalasubramanianU20001805
StephenYeU20001784
EdisonHuangU20001820
RobertChenU17001640
RobertForneyOPEN2072
DonovanFischerU1100917
AlbertYaoU20001922
ChristopherTyauU22001914
AjiteshNallapareddyagriU14001337
KevinLiuU1400915
NathanWhippleU17001684
ManshuVermaU17001452
AdiaOnyangoU20001926
AlanSafranONLY BLITZunknown
SpencerWoodU17001475
JudeKazanU14001373
ChristianCarrascoU17001542
BartoszKocwinOPEN2276
MubassarUddinU22002158
BingjieLiuOPEN2033
Vladimir RomanenkoOPEN GM FREE2494
MinorDanielU1100871
ThomasLiU20001762
MichaelCareyU22002123
KonradAntonowiczU1100819
MarlonMunianU22002027
MilosScekicOPEN2464
JarrodTavaresU20001926
LucHoffmanU14001260
JoshuaGoldbergU11001015
DavidGoldbergU14001027
MorganMairajU20001817
MomocaMairajU17001689
AsharMairajU14001254
AdamMarianacciU22001821
BeatrizMarinelloOPEN2200
NicholasCardenasU22002024
AlanHuU22001915
Di ZhouU17001507
AlexanderChangU14001166
GaryPatellaU20001836
tobiasrizzoU20001870
VIRAJ SHARADPHADKEU1400
JamesSouce`U20001791
IanNicholsonU20001829
LucasFoerster-YialamasU20001885
ThomasCrisciU17001598
NicoleZlotchevskyU20001948
EvanRabin U22002170
Vincent Tsay OPEN2323
InnaAndreva-MillerU14001317
AlexanderMishiyevU11001073
VedantaDasU17001218
PavelKibrikU20001797
LauenNamU17001453
AdamAvnetU20001731
SeannDubrovskyU14001171
AnthonyWongU22001938
VadimTchaadaevOPEN1282
DavidBrodskyOPEN WGM AND IM2515
AveryHoodU20001963
QuinlanHoodU1100919
DimitryGorelikU20001998
RayatRoyU17001418
WayneClarkU1100
JuanSenaOPEN2234
KyronGriffithOPEN2340
NuraBaallaU20001935
sergeykudrinOPEN GM FREE2511
ChunLiuU17001562
VladimirPolyakinU22002100
NicoChasinOPENUSCF: 2325 FIDE: 2253
RobertAllenU14001147
AaronKotchenU14001238
JaredSchwartzU17001668
StephenHicksU1100
PHILIPMUEFFLINGU17001164
DjurabekKhamrakulovOPEN GM FREE2612
JohnHughesOPEN2288
JoshuaChongU20001797
DerekPohlU1100970
Marija Mozlin U22002066
DanielPohlU1100834
WoodwardHoffmanU1100824
JasonJiangU14001283
NikhilReitboeckU20001604
JennyZhuU22001919
SophieZhuU14001133
robertshibataU22002012
LoganBrainOPEN
KylanHuangU17001641
ThomasFiniU22001838
KirenNastaU20001818
OdafeEfemuaiU22002148
CristopherRodriguezU20001804
JoshuaChapmanU17001455
AvaanChamadiaU20001650
TommyZhangU20001994
ShahryarSiamdoustU22001991
KaiTsuboyamaU14001276
GabeTsuboyamaU14001390
WarrenChinU17001640
CharlesKeimweissU11001069
TimothyXieU20001922
BarisBarutcuOPEN1900
MarkFeinsteinU17001305
DanielJereOPEN WGM AND IM2372 fide and 2411uscf
AlexanderRubinstein MashU20001681
AlanZhangOPEN2257
MattHallU1100924
AidenReissU20001852
igorsorkinSECTIONS2460
KennethFernandezU20001973
AugustoGutierrezU20001871
ElizabethMoshkevichU20001857
CooperHoU22001769
CarterHoU20001625
HamiltonShillingfordU20001828
IsaacMartinezOPEN2272
Derek ChenU22002054
AdamMartinU20001834
gersoncaballeroU20001756
JuanTicaU2200
AndrewColwellU22002037
JackLevineU22002128
GeoffreyGelmanONLY RAPID2200
EliKarpONLY RAPID2166
EliKarpONLY RAPID2166
KevinGuyU17001689
elias taouli U1100
BenjaminHoughSECTIONS
BenjaminHoughU1700
yishaiklapperSECTIONS1591